Swim Competition Result

Swim Meet Results Irvine 10-05-2019


10/05/2019  Swim Competition - San Jose
Total Participants Checked-In : 20
Event #11  Girls  05-06  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison T(5.76)0:51.940:49.84+0:02.10
2ndCoco L(5.92)0:52.250:54.16-0:01.91
================================================================================
Event #13  Girls  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(7.87)0:34.780:36.40-0:01.62
================================================================================
Event #14  Boys  07-08  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1streyansh A(7.17)0:39.910:35.37+0:04.54
================================================================================
Event #16  Boys  09-10  25yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIan F(10.71)0:30.04 -
2ndArkar T(9.93)0:30.72 -
================================================================================
Event #21  Girls  10-16  50yd  Butterfly
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAindra T(12.54)1:14.00 -
================================================================================
Event #25  Girls  05-06  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison T(5.76)0:38.160:36.10+0:02.06
2ndCoco L(5.92)0:40.470:35.28+0:05.19
3rdNatalia C(6.31)0:56.220:49.12+0:07.10
================================================================================
Event #27  Girls  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAshley S(7.51)0:41.81 -
================================================================================
Event #28  Boys  07-08  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stCaden L(8.29)0:33.690:32.25+0:01.44
2ndreyansh A(7.17)0:34.410:34.79-0:00.38
================================================================================
Event #30  Boys  09-10  25yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIan F(10.71)0:28.60 -
2ndArkar T(9.93)0:30.530:49.75-0:19.22
3rdLiam S(9.85)0:33.750:51.94-0:18.19
4thRyan L(9.11)0:35.720:31.41+0:04.31
================================================================================
Event #31  Girls  5&U  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison T(5.76)1:16.251:16.03+0:00.22
================================================================================
Event #36  Boys  08-09  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLinus m(9.61)1:06.80 -
2ndLiam S(9.85)1:12.81 -
3rdCaden L(8.29)1:25.841:16.52+0:09.32
4thLogan C(8.18)2:01.471:38.69+0:22.78
================================================================================
Event #37  Girls  10-16  50yd  Back Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAindra T(12.54)1:06.810:58.03+0:08.78
================================================================================
Event #41  Girls  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stNatalia C(6.31)0:37.560:48.68-0:11.12
2ndAylin Y(6.59)0:46.500:43.88+0:02.62
3rdCoco L(5.92)0:55.871:01.03-0:05.16
================================================================================
Event #42  Boys  05-06  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson K(6.77)0:59.031:10.53-0:11.50
================================================================================
Event #43  Girls  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1styuna l(8.99)0:31.22 -
================================================================================
Event #44  Boys  07-08  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1streyansh A(7.17)0:40.180:37.72+0:02.46
2ndCaden L(8.29)0:43.250:41.38+0:01.87
3rdLogan C(8.18)0:59.000:56.03+0:02.97
================================================================================
Event #46  Boys  09-10  25yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArkar T(9.93)0:29.870:29.46+0:00.41
2ndIan F(10.71)0:35.75 -
3rdLiam S(9.85)0:38.430:28.41+0:10.02
================================================================================
Event #49  Girls  06-07  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAlison H(7.87)1:15.97 -
================================================================================
Event #52  Boys  08-09  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stLinus m(9.61)1:22.061:17.91+0:04.15
2ndLiam S(9.85)1:23.131:25.47-0:02.34
================================================================================
Event #53  Girls  10-16  50yd  Breast Stroke
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAindra T(12.54)1:11.881:02.81+0:09.07
================================================================================
Event #57  Girls  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAylin Y(6.59)0:27.750:38.15-0:10.40
2ndCoco L(5.92)0:43.470:42.85+0:00.62
3rdNatalia C(6.31)0:50.840:43.53+0:07.31
================================================================================
Event #58  Boys  05-06  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stJackson K(6.77)0:37.270:34.71+0:02.56
================================================================================
Event #59  Girls  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1styuna l(8.99)0:27.82 -
2ndAlison H(7.87)0:28.090:29.38-0:01.29
3rdZoe G(7.51)0:38.82 -
4thAshley S(7.51)0:47.630:38.06+0:09.57
================================================================================
Event #60  Boys  07-08  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1streyansh A(7.17)0:38.190:35.72+0:02.47
2ndCaden L(8.29)0:40.100:40.53-0:00.43
3rdEli A(7.05)0:45.22 -
4thLogan C(8.18)0:47.680:17.16+1:30.52
================================================================================
Event #61  Girls  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stChloe W(9.76)0:23.41 -
================================================================================
Event #62  Boys  09-10  25yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stIan F(10.71)0:25.16 -
2ndLinus m(9.61)0:28.930:28.47+0:00.46
3rdLiam S(9.85)0:33.030:37.09-0:04.06
4thRyan L(9.11)0:34.350:40.21-0:05.86
================================================================================
Event #63  Girls  5&U  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stMadison T(5.76)1:23.901:25.06-0:01.16
================================================================================
Event #65  Girls  06-07  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAylin Y(6.59)1:08.061:05.65+0:02.41
================================================================================
Event #68  Boys  08-09  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stArkar T(9.93)0:58.75 -
2ndLiam S(9.85)1:11.381:07.18+0:04.20
3rdCaden L(8.29)1:35.151:31.25+0:03.90
================================================================================
Event #69  Girls  10-16  50yd  Freestyle
PlaceNameAgeFinal TimePrev Best Time+/- best
1stAindra T(12.54)1:04.19 -